Afrique du Sud

  • GB16 Andile Dlamini

  • DEF2 Lebogang Ramalepe

  • DEF3 Nothando Vilakazi

  • DEF4 Noko Matlou

  • DEF5 Janine van Wyk (c)

  • MIL6 Mamello Makhabane

  • MIL15 Refiloe Jane

  • MIL19 Kholosa Biyana

  • MIL21 Busisiwe Ndimeni

  • ATT9 Amanda Mthandi

  • ATT8 Ode Fulutudilu

Remplaçants

  • GB1 Mapaseka Mpuru

  • GB20 Kaylin Swart

  • DEF13 Bambanani Mbane

  • DEF14 Tiisetso Makhubela

  • DEF18 Bongeka Gamede

  • MIL7 Karabo Dhlamini

  • MIL10 Linda Motlhalo

  • MIL17 Leandra Smeda

  • MIL23 Sibulele Holweni

  • ATT11 Thembi Kgatlana

  • ATT12 Jermaine Seoposenwe

  • ATT22 Rhoda Mulaudzi

Allemagne

  • Almuth Schult 1GB
  • Marina Hegering 5DEF
  • Giulia Gwinn 15DEF
  • Sara Doorsoun 23DEF
  • Verena Schweers 17MIL
  • Svenja Huth 9MIL
  • Sara Däbritz 13MIL
  • Melanie Leupolz 18ATT
  • Lina Magull 20ATT
  • Alexandra Popp (c) 11MIL
  • Klara Bühl 19ATT

Remplaçants

  • Laura Benkarth 12GB
  • Merle Frohms 21GB
  • Carolin Simon 2DEF
  • Kathrin Hendrich 3DEF
  • Leonie Maier 4DEF
  • Johanna Elsig 14DEF
  • Lena Oberdorf 6MIL
  • Lea Schüller 7MIL
  • Lena Goeßling 8MIL
  • Dzsenifer Marozsán 10MIL
  • Linda Dallmann 16MIL
  • Turid Knaak 22ATT
  • Gwinn (65)
    N°3
    Diffusion TV
    • Hermoso (69)
    • Hermoso (82)
    • García (89)
    • Kgatlana (25)
    N°4
    Diffusion TVDiffusion TV
    • Däbritz (42)
      N°15
      Diffusion TV
        • Ying (40)
        N°16
        Diffusion TV
          • Leupolz (14)
          • Däbritz (29)
          • Popp (40)
          • Magull (58)
          N°27
          Diffusion TV

          Afrique du Sud

          • GB16 Andile Dlamini

          • DEF2 Lebogang Ramalepe

          • DEF3 Nothando Vilakazi

          • DEF4 Noko Matlou

          • DEF5 Janine van Wyk (c)

          • MIL6 Mamello Makhabane

          • MIL15 Refiloe Jane

          • MIL19 Kholosa Biyana

          • MIL21 Busisiwe Ndimeni

          • ATT9 Amanda Mthandi

          • ATT8 Ode Fulutudilu

          Remplaçants

          • GB1 Mapaseka Mpuru

          • GB20 Kaylin Swart

          • DEF13 Bambanani Mbane

          • DEF14 Tiisetso Makhubela

          • DEF18 Bongeka Gamede

          • MIL7 Karabo Dhlamini

          • MIL10 Linda Motlhalo

          • MIL17 Leandra Smeda

          • MIL23 Sibulele Holweni

          • ATT11 Thembi Kgatlana

          • ATT12 Jermaine Seoposenwe

          • ATT22 Rhoda Mulaudzi

          Allemagne

          • Almuth Schult 1GB
          • Marina Hegering 5DEF
          • Giulia Gwinn 15DEF
          • Sara Doorsoun 23DEF
          • Verena Schweers 17MIL
          • Svenja Huth 9MIL
          • Sara Däbritz 13MIL
          • Melanie Leupolz 18ATT
          • Lina Magull 20ATT
          • Alexandra Popp (c) 11MIL
          • Klara Bühl 19ATT

          Remplaçants

          • Laura Benkarth 12GB
          • Merle Frohms 21GB
          • Carolin Simon 2DEF
          • Kathrin Hendrich 3DEF
          • Leonie Maier 4DEF
          • Johanna Elsig 14DEF
          • Lena Oberdorf 6MIL
          • Lea Schüller 7MIL
          • Lena Goeßling 8MIL
          • Dzsenifer Marozsán 10MIL
          • Linda Dallmann 16MIL
          • Turid Knaak 22ATT


          Arbitre du match

          • Sandra Braz (POR)