Allemagne

  • GB1 Almuth Schult

  • DEF2 Carolin Simon

  • DEF3 Kathrin Hendrich

  • DEF5 Marina Hegering

  • DEF23 Sara Doorsoun

  • DEF15 Giulia Gwinn

  • MIL10 Dzsenifer Marozsán

  • MIL13 Sara Däbritz

  • ATT18 Melanie Leupolz

  • MIL9 Svenja Huth

  • MIL11 Alexandra Popp (c)

Remplaçants

  • GB12 Laura Benkarth

  • GB21 Merle Frohms

  • DEF4 Leonie Maier

  • DEF14 Johanna Elsig

  • MIL6 Lena Oberdorf

  • MIL7 Lea Schüller

  • MIL8 Lena Goeßling

  • MIL9 Svenja Huth

  • MIL16 Linda Dallmann

  • MIL17 Verena Schweers

  • ATT19 Klara Bühl

  • ATT20 Lina Magull

  • ATT22 Turid Knaak

Chine

  • Peng Shimeng 12GB
  • Liu Shanshan 2DEF
  • Lin Yuping 3DEF
  • Wu Haiyan (c) 5DEF
  • Han Peng 6DEF
  • Lou Jiahui 4MIL
  • Gu Yasha 17MIL
  • Zhang Rui 20MIL
  • Yao Wei 21MIL
  • Yang Li 9ATT
  • Wang Shanshan 11ATT

Remplaçants

  • Xu Huan 1GB
  • Bi Xiaolin 18GB
  • Li Jiayue 8DEF
  • Wang Ying 14DEF
  • Luo Guiping 22DEF
  • Wang Shuang 7MIL
  • Wang Yan 13MIL
  • Li Wen 16MIL
  • Liu Yanqiu 23MIL
  • Riuyn Tan 19MIL
  • Li Ying 10ATT
  • Song Duan 15ATT
  • Gwinn (65)
    N°3
    Diffusion TV
    • Hermoso (69)
    • Hermoso (82)
    • García (89)
    • Kgatlana (25)
    N°4
    Diffusion TVDiffusion TV
    • Däbritz (42)
      N°15
      Diffusion TV
        • Ying (40)
        N°16
        Diffusion TV
          • Leupolz (14)
          • Däbritz (29)
          • Popp (40)
          • Magull (58)
          N°27
          Diffusion TV

          Allemagne

          • GB1 Almuth Schult

          • DEF2 Carolin Simon

          • DEF3 Kathrin Hendrich

          • DEF5 Marina Hegering

          • DEF23 Sara Doorsoun

          • DEF15 Giulia Gwinn

          • MIL10 Dzsenifer Marozsán

          • MIL13 Sara Däbritz

          • ATT18 Melanie Leupolz

          • MIL9 Svenja Huth

          • MIL11 Alexandra Popp (c)

          Remplaçants

          • GB12 Laura Benkarth

          • GB21 Merle Frohms

          • DEF4 Leonie Maier

          • DEF14 Johanna Elsig

          • MIL6 Lena Oberdorf

          • MIL7 Lea Schüller

          • MIL8 Lena Goeßling

          • MIL9 Svenja Huth

          • MIL16 Linda Dallmann

          • MIL17 Verena Schweers

          • ATT19 Klara Bühl

          • ATT20 Lina Magull

          • ATT22 Turid Knaak

          Chine

          • Peng Shimeng 12GB
          • Liu Shanshan 2DEF
          • Lin Yuping 3DEF
          • Wu Haiyan (c) 5DEF
          • Han Peng 6DEF
          • Lou Jiahui 4MIL
          • Gu Yasha 17MIL
          • Zhang Rui 20MIL
          • Yao Wei 21MIL
          • Yang Li 9ATT
          • Wang Shanshan 11ATT

          Remplaçants

          • Xu Huan 1GB
          • Bi Xiaolin 18GB
          • Li Jiayue 8DEF
          • Wang Ying 14DEF
          • Luo Guiping 22DEF
          • Wang Shuang 7MIL
          • Wang Yan 13MIL
          • Li Wen 16MIL
          • Liu Yanqiu 23MIL
          • Riuyn Tan 19MIL
          • Li Ying 10ATT
          • Song Duan 15ATT


          Arbitre du match

          • Marie-Soleil Beaudoin