Nigéria

  • GB16 Chiamaka Nnadozie

  • DEF3 Osinachi Ohale

  • DEF4 Ngozi Ebere

  • DEF5 Onome Ebi

  • DEF20 Chidinma Okeke

  • MIL10 Rita Chikwelu

  • MIL13 Ngozi Okobi-Okeoghene

  • ATT11 Chinaza Uchendu

  • ATT8 Asisat Oshoala

  • ATT9 Desire Oparanozie (c)

  • ATT17 Francisca Ordega

Remplaçants

  • GB1 Tochukwu Oluehi

  • GB21 Alaba Jonathan

  • DEF14 Faith Michael

  • MIL2 Amarachi Okoronkwo

  • MIL6 Evelyn Nwabuoku

  • MIL18 Halimatu Ayinde

  • MIL23 Ogonna Chukwudi

  • ATT7 Anam Imo

  • ATT11 Chinaza Uchendu

  • ATT12 Uchenna Kanu

  • ATT15 Rasheedat Ajibade

  • ATT19 Chinwendu Ihezuo

  • ATT22 Alice Ogebe

Corée du sud

  • Min-Jeong Kim 18GB
  • Bo-ram Hwang 4DEF
  • Do-yeon Kim 5DEF
  • Sel-gi Jang 16DEF
  • Hye-ri Kim 20DEF
  • Min-a Lee 7MIL
  • So-hyun Cho (c) 8MIL
  • Chae-rim Kang 23MIL
  • So-yun Ji 10ATT
  • Geum-min Lee 17ATT
  • Seol-bin Jung 11ATT

Remplaçants

  • Ga-ae Kang 1GB
  • Bo-ram Jung 21GB
  • Eun-mi Lee 2DEF
  • Yeong-a Jeong 3DEF
  • Seon-joo Lim 6DEF
  • Dam-yeong Shin 14DEF
  • Sel-gi Jang 16DEF
  • Hye-ri Kim 20DEF
  • Mi-ra Moon 9MIL
  • Yu-mi Kang 12MIL
  • Young-ju Lee 15MIL
  • Min-ji Yeo 13ATT
  • Hwa-yeon Son 22ATT
  • Renard (35)
  • Renard (45+2)
  • Le Sommer (9)
  • Henry (85)
    N°1
    Diffusion TVDiffusion TV
    • Reiten (17)
    • Karlseng Utland (34)
    • Ohale (37) csc
      N°2
      Diffusion TV
      • Kim (29) csc
      • Oshoala (75)
        N°14
        Diffusion TV
        • Gauvin (46)
        • Le Sommer (72)
        • Renard (54) csc
        N°13
        Diffusion TVDiffusion TV
          • Renard (79)
          N°25
          Diffusion TVDiffusion TV
          • Yeo (78)
          • Graham Hansen (4)
          • Herlovsen (50)
          N°26
          Diffusion TV

          Nigéria

          • GB16 Chiamaka Nnadozie

          • DEF3 Osinachi Ohale

          • DEF4 Ngozi Ebere

          • DEF5 Onome Ebi

          • DEF20 Chidinma Okeke

          • MIL10 Rita Chikwelu

          • MIL13 Ngozi Okobi-Okeoghene

          • ATT11 Chinaza Uchendu

          • ATT8 Asisat Oshoala

          • ATT9 Desire Oparanozie (c)

          • ATT17 Francisca Ordega

          Remplaçants

          • GB1 Tochukwu Oluehi

          • GB21 Alaba Jonathan

          • DEF14 Faith Michael

          • MIL2 Amarachi Okoronkwo

          • MIL6 Evelyn Nwabuoku

          • MIL18 Halimatu Ayinde

          • MIL23 Ogonna Chukwudi

          • ATT7 Anam Imo

          • ATT11 Chinaza Uchendu

          • ATT12 Uchenna Kanu

          • ATT15 Rasheedat Ajibade

          • ATT19 Chinwendu Ihezuo

          • ATT22 Alice Ogebe

          Corée du sud

          • Min-Jeong Kim 18GB
          • Bo-ram Hwang 4DEF
          • Do-yeon Kim 5DEF
          • Sel-gi Jang 16DEF
          • Hye-ri Kim 20DEF
          • Min-a Lee 7MIL
          • So-hyun Cho (c) 8MIL
          • Chae-rim Kang 23MIL
          • So-yun Ji 10ATT
          • Geum-min Lee 17ATT
          • Seol-bin Jung 11ATT

          Remplaçants

          • Ga-ae Kang 1GB
          • Bo-ram Jung 21GB
          • Eun-mi Lee 2DEF
          • Yeong-a Jeong 3DEF
          • Seon-joo Lim 6DEF
          • Dam-yeong Shin 14DEF
          • Sel-gi Jang 16DEF
          • Hye-ri Kim 20DEF
          • Mi-ra Moon 9MIL
          • Yu-mi Kang 12MIL
          • Young-ju Lee 15MIL
          • Min-ji Yeo 13ATT
          • Hwa-yeon Son 22ATT


          Arbitre du match

          • Anastasia Pustovoitova